Weight Measuring Instruments Tenders from India

225 Weight Measuring Instruments tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 225 live Tender for Weight Measuring Instruments are available in Weight Measuring Instruments Tender section You can further filter Weight Measuring Instruments tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

4.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57089755 Live
Tender For Providing Of Weighing Balance.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
5.
Science and Technology Online #57303531 Live
Bids Are invited for Analytical Weighing Balance
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
7.
Public Administrative Department Online #57091614 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Tender Invitation For Installation Of Weighing Scale
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left 10.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 25,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 26, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
17.
New and Renewable Energy Online #57221730 Live
Bids Are invited for Electronic Weighing Scales (Q2)
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
21.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
22.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57230416 Live
Bids Are invited for Electronic Weighing Machine
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 11 days left 2.50 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 13 days left 25,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 25,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 35,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
35.
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 6 days left 1.80 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 2.69 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
40.
Public Administrative Department Online #57183430 Live
Tender For ESTIMATE FOR CONSTRUCTION WORK OF WEIGHBRIDGE CIVIL WORK AT.BARWALA
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left 2.68 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 06, 2026 · 0 days left 23.37 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 17 days left 2.70 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 12 days left 75,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left 10.09 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 35,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left 75,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 2.97 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left 53.74 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
53.
New and Renewable Energy Online #57304709 Live
Bids Are invited for Electronic Weighing Scales (Q2)
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 06, 2026 · 0 days left 8.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 36.99 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 1
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left 16.96 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 13 days left 25,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Oct 12, 2026 · 36 days left 106.25 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 3.71 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
67.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Online #57221805 Live
Bids Are invited for Standard Ci Dead Weights Of 50 Kg With St Ing
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 11 days left 5.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 06, 2026 · 0 days left 23.37 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 25,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 35,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
71.
Law and Justice Online #57174295 Live
Tender For Supply Of Weighing Machine 01 Nos
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 25,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left 35,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 36.99 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 25,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
76.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57167639 Live
Tender For Supply Of Weighing Balance
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 6 days left 1.80 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
77.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57164596 Live
Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Electronic Lorry Weigh Bridge.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 73.99 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Oct 01, 2026 · 25 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
79.
Public Administrative Department Online #57286843 Live
Bids Are invited for Micro/Semi-Micro/Analytical Weighing Balance (Q2)
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 5.90 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
82.
Public Administrative Department Online #57337954 Live
Bids Are invited for Micro/Semi-Micro/Analytical Weighing Balance (Q2)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
83.
Health and Family Welfare Online #55261245 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Infant Weighing Scale
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu And Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 75,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 30,864
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
86.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57059280 Live
Tender For Quotation For Supply Of Analytical Balance
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
88.
Banking and Finance Online #57093324 Live
Tender For Hiring Service Of 36 No Electronic Weighing Scale
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 12 days left 2.47 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 73.20 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 35,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left 18.30 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 25,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 10 days left 2.32 Lakh
Trust & NGO
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders