Audio Visual Equipments Tenders from India

656 Audio Visual Equipments tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 656 live Tender for Audio Visual Equipments are available in Audio Visual Equipments Tender section You can further filter Audio Visual Equipments tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

2.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
4.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57195647 Live
Bids Are invited for Dslr Camera Lens (Q2) ( Pac Only )
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
7.
Science and Technology Online #57225857 Live
Bids Are invited for Kiosk Displays (Q2) , Television (V3) (Q2)
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
10.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57224194 Live
Bids Are invited for Wired Microphone (V2) (Q2)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Oct 31, 2026 · 57 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 9.95 Lakh
Government Departments
14.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 3.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
16.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57104937 Live
Tender For Purchase Of Air Conditioner, Led Tv And Freezer.
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 12 days left 90,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
19.
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 8 days left 27,650
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
20.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
22.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57181052 Live
Tender For Purchase Of High Sensitive Monochrome Camera With Software
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
28.
Home Affairs Online #57272969 Live
Bids Are invited for Mirrorless Camera
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
29.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57273058 Live
Bids Are invited for Dslr / Compact / Handheld Camcorder Or Video Cameras (V2) (Q2)
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
30.
Defence Online #57278120 Live
Bids Are invited for Boq Bidding
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
31.
Law and Justice Online #57278570 Live
Bids Are invited for Av For Lounge
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left 47.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
32.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Offline #57290623 Live
Tender For Installation Of 15 Lift Cameras And 15 Cameras
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left 1.34 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 19 days left 2.40 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 81,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
41.
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
43.
Railways Online #57311626 Live
Supply Of Mobile Thermal Camera => Limited
Closes Sep 29, 2026 · 25 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
46.
Defence Online #57315558 Live
Bids Are invited for Bluetooth Audio Device
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
50.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57331813 Live
Bids Are invited for Sitc Of Ceiling Array Microphone Audio Dsp With Aec And Usb
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
51.
Home Affairs Online #57331815 Live
Bids Are invited for Television (V3) (Q2)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
54.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Offline #57330384 Live
Short Dated Tender - Tender For Remaining Work (Audio Visual Work )
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left 1.19 Crore
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
55.
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
58.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57105178 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for 3D Camera For Reverse Engineering
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Dec 08, 2026 · 95 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
61.
Coal and Mines Online #57052776 Live
Bids Are invited for Audio System
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
67.
Defence Online #57111529 Live
Bids Are invited for Go Pro Hero 13 Camera
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
69.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57148707 Live
Bids Are invited for Dslr / Compact / Handheld Camcorder Or Video Cameras (V2) (Q2)
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 8 days left 2.20 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
70.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
71.
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left 2.52 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
74.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57157846 Live
Tender For Rate Contract For Lights Sound Services At Tsg, Iit, Kharagpur
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 40.00 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
75.
Defence Online #57171965 Live
Bids Are invited for Television (V3) (Q2)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
76.
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
78.
Defence Online #57226303 Live
Bids Are invited for Digital Camera
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
84.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
87.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57240732 Live
Tender For Purchase Of Digital Camera, Server And Graphic Card
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 7.62 Lakh
Trust & NGO
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 7.61 Lakh
Trust & NGO
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
91.
Railways Online #57260179 Live
Supply Of DISH TV SET TOP BOX
Closes Sep 29, 2026 · 25 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
92.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57260010 Live
Bids Are invited for 4K Endoscopic Camera System With Mls Instrument Set
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
95.
Defence Online #57269734 Live
Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Items
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 3.60 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
96.
Information and Broadcasting Online #57272820 Live
Bids Are invited for Dolby Atmos Audio System
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 17 days left 1.38 Crore
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 14 days left 45.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
99.
Public Administrative Department Online #57291176 Live
Bids Are invited for Sewer Inspection Camera Apparatus (Q3)
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
100.
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders