Patient Care And Treatment Tenders from India

326 Patient Care And Treatment tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 326 live Tender for Patient Care And Treatment are available in Patient Care And Treatment Tender section You can further filter Patient Care And Treatment tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
3.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 3.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
10.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57254387 Live
Bids Are invited for Surgical Sutures (Q2)
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
12.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57082913 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Supply Of Gauze And Bandage For 02 Years
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left 5.00 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 17 days left 6.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
15.
Banking and Finance Online #57290979 Live
Bids Are invited for Non Adherent Dressings (V2) (Q2)
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left 3.25 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
19.
Road Transport and Highways Online #57287590 Live
Corrigendum : Tender for Supply of First Aid Box
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 26 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
20.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57309552 Live
Bids Are invited for Cotton Bandage Cloth Conforming To Is 863 (Q2)
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
25.
Railways Online #57318092 Live
Supply Of Consumable. => Limited
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
28.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57332003 Live
Bids Are invited for Non - Absorbent Cotton (V2) (Q3)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
29.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57331996 Live
Short dated tender - Bids Are invited for Elastosil Adhesive E-43 (In 90 Ml Tube)
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
31.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57325599 Live
Bids Are invited for Surgical Items
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 2.50 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
34.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57132660 Live
Bids Are invited for Repetitive Peripheral Magnetic Stimulation (Rpms)
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 5.70 Lakh
Local Bodies
36.
Health and Family Welfare Offline #57203580 Live
Tender For Supply Of Surgical Items
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
37.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57193440 Live
Bids Are invited for Surgical Sutures (Q2)
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
40.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57165177 Live
Bids Are invited for Soterix Medical Stimulator Hd Cap And Elastic Fastner
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
41.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57172636 Live
Bids Are invited for Plaster Of Paris Bandage Conforming To Is 4738 (Q2)
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 1.00 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
43.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
44.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
45.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57231444 Live
Bids Are invited for Glucometer Strips (Q2)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
51.
Closes Sep 25, 2026 · 21 days left 30.00 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
52.
Health and Family Welfare Online #56992898 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For E-316/Mmgpa/ Test Kits (2026-27)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
55.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57296488 Live
Bids Are invited for Peripheral Nerve Stimulator
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 18 days left 46.50 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
58.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57315081 Live
Tender For Supply Of Goods , Self Adherent Soft Silicone Foam Dressing Size 15 Cm X 20 Cm
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
60.
Agriculture Online #57331709 Live
Bids Are invited for Surgical Sutures (Q2)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left 2.60 Lakh
Government Departments
61.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57325596 Live
Bids Are invited for Crepe Bandage Conforming To Is 4605 (Q2)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
62.
Health and Family Welfare Online #56852698 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Surgical
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Dadra and Nagar Haveli View Notice →
63.
Banking and Finance Online #56910068 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Surgical Sutures (Q2)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
70.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
71.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57128003 Live
Bids Are invited for Surgical Items For Hospital Purpose
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 4.51 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 60,000
Government Departments
77.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57254376 Live
Bids Are invited for Surgical Sutures (Q2)
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left 10,000
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
78.
Defence Online #57254388 Live
Bids Are invited for Surgical Sutures (Q2)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
West Bengal View Notice →
79.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
80.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 15,000
Cooperative
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
82.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57265728 Live
Bids Are invited for Surgical Needle Holders (Q2)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
83.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Notice →
85.
Railways Online #57279244 Live
Supply Of Advanced First Aid Kits.
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 26 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
86.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57285972 Live
Bids Are invited for Surgical Needle Holders (Q2)
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Oct 26, 2026 · 52 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
93.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57053545 Live
Bids Are invited for Peripheral Nerve Stimulator (Q3)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 4.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left 106.25 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
97.
Banking and Finance Online #57173813 Live
Bids Are invited for Surgical Sutures (Q2)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
100.
Health and Family Welfare Online #56995207 Live
Tender For E-317/Mmgpa/ Consumables (2026-27)
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders