Paper Materials Tenders from India

1132 Paper Materials tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 1132 live Tender for Paper Materials are available in Paper Materials Tender section You can further filter Paper Materials tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
2.
Railways Online #56865662 Live
Supply Of PERSHAD LABEL HOLDER COMPLETE
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
3.
Educational and Research Institute Online #56929375 Live
Bids Are invited for Print Books History
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 7.12 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 8.41 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
5.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57054616 Live
Bids Are invited for Stationary Items Boq
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 2.50 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
6.
Power Online #57053337 Live
Bids Are invited for Quoted Rate
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left 1.61 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
7.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57065591 Live
Supply Of Hospital Stationary Items
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
8.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57017147 Live
Bids Are invited for Mini Bookler Split Ring Retractor
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left 40.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 1.60 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
10.
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 16,000
Government Departments
11.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57146981 Live
Tender For Supply Of Stationery Items Na
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
13.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57145749 Live
Tender For Supply Of Library Books
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
14.
Agriculture Online #57148695 Closed
Bids Are invited for Printed Stationery
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 24.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
15.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #56775781 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Stationery Holder/Pen Stand(V3) (Q4)
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
18.
Public Administrative Department Online #57195940 Live
Bids Are invited for Plain Copier Paper (V3) Isi Marked To Is 14490 (Q4)
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 22 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
19.
Communications and Information Technology Online #57195150 Live
Bids Are invited for Ems Speed Post Tag Labels (Q3)
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 22 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 15 days left 16.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 5.93 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
31.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 1.50 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
34.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57220956 Live
Tender for Annual Procurement of stationary Materials
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
36.
Youth Affairs and Sports and Culture Online #57043091 Live
Bids Are invited for Sports Teaching Book
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 10.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
38.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57049435 Closed
Tender For Purchase Of Logo.
Closes Ref Document 2.83 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
40.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57091200 Live
Supply Of Books.
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
42.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57104367 Live
Bids Are invited for Supply Stationery Items At Nit Meghalaya
Closes Oct 03, 2026 · 31 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
43.
Railways Online #57108447 Live
Supply Of Procurement of Supply and fitment
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
45.
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
46.
Science and Technology Online #57112965 Live
Bids Are invited for File/Folder (V3) (Q4)
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
48.
Defence Online #57117521 Live
Bids Are invited for Etg Books And Sty Misc
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
51.
Banking and Finance Online #57171565 Live
Bids Are invited for Medical Books
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left 29.48 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
52.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57171725 Live
Bids Are invited for Qr Code Based Gi Labels
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 36,000
Cooperative
54.
Home Affairs Offline #57162154 Live
Tender For Supply Of Item
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
55.
Defence Online #57172372 Live
Bids Are invited for Boqboq
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 2.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
59.
Law and Justice Online #57186794 Live
Bids Are invited for Stationery Items
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
60.
Defence Online #57174643 Live
Bids Are invited for Sty 02
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 42,780
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
62.
Defence Online #57194449 Live
Bids Are invited for Misc Items
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
63.
Defence Online #57231608 Live
Bids Are invited for Boqboq
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
67.
Defence Online #57230275 Live
Bids Are invited for Purchase Of Items
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
68.
Banking and Finance Online #57242298 Live
Bids Are Invited For Notebook
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
69.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57247737 Live
Tender For Procurement Of Stationery Items For Sc And St Students
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left 5.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Oct 01, 2026 · 29 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
79.
Communications and Information Technology Online #57268366 Live
Bids Are invited for Puzzles For Kids (V3) (Q2)
Closes Sep 28, 2026 · 26 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
80.
Communications and Information Technology Online #57269683 Live
Bids Are invited for Alphabet Kits Or Alphabet Slate (Q3)
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 28 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
81.
Communications and Information Technology Online #57269570 Live
Bids Are invited for Registered Barcode Stickers (Single) Of Rd Series (Q4)
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 20 days left 56.00 Lakh
Government Departments
82.
Communications and Information Technology Online #57270297 Live
Short dated tender - Bids Are invited for Plain Copier Paper (V3) Isi Marked To Is 14490
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
85.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57278220 Live
Bids Are invited for Plain Copier Paper (V3) Isi Marked To Is 14490 (Q4)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 4.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 1,200
Trust & NGO
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
90.
Public Administrative Department Online #57285990 Live
Bids Are invited for Plain Copier Paper (V3) Isi Marked To Is 14490 (Q4)
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
91.
Communications and Information Technology Online #57285955 Live
Bids Are invited for Plain Copier Paper (V3) Isi Marked To Is 14490 (Q4)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left 32.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
94.
Public Administrative Department Online #57293120 Live
Bids Are invited for Q3 Nandurbar Stationery 2026
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 3.05 Lakh
Government Departments
99.
Public Administrative Department Online #56964266 Live
Tender For Supply Stationary Items To Store Depeartment File No. 29/26X1/3
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left 22.03 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders