Circuit Assemblies Tenders from India

166 Circuit Assemblies tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 166 live Tender for Circuit Assemblies are available in Circuit Assemblies Tender section You can further filter Circuit Assemblies tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

1.
Railways Online #56945601 Live
Supply Of LIFIER TO SENSOR OIL CIRCUIT
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
3.
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
4.
Science and Technology Offline #57106225 Live
Tender For Rf Termination And Variable Attenuator
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
5.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57116829 Live
Bids Are invited for Design Of Card-1 Pcb For F0 , Fabrication Of Card-1 Pcb For F0
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
6.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57171972 Live
Bids Are invited for Fpga Development And Evaluation Board (Q3)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
12.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57296623 Live
Bids Are invited for Fpga Board
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
13.
Railways Online #57297835 Live
Supply Of Voice lifier Heads
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
14.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57302226 Live
Bids Are invited for 6U Power Supply Module
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
17.
Science and Technology Online #56999328 Live
Bids Are invited for Fpga Development And Evaluation Board (Q3)
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
18.
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left 49.29 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
20.
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
21.
Railways Online #57106035 Live
Supply Of Printed circuit board => Limited
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
22.
Railways Online #57076462 Live
Supply Of HIGH VOLTAGE CABLE ASSEMBLY
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
23.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57153905 Live
Bids Are invited for Automatic Pcb Prototype Machine
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
24.
Science and Technology Offline #57216874 Live
Tender For Pulse Power Amplifier (1Ghz-4.2 Ghz)
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
25.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Online #56792321 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Euromold End Termination Kits
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 19 days left 48.72 Lakh
Local Bodies
28.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Offline #57306259 Live
Tender For Supply Of Vpx Power Supply Module
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Multi State View Notice →
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
32.
Communications and Information Technology Online #57082462 Live
Bids Are Invited For Fpga Chips Total Quantity :
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
33.
Communications and Information Technology Online #57111192 Live
Bids Are invited for Printed Circuit Board (Q3)
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 9.00 Lakh
Government Departments
35.
Communications and Information Technology Online #57125858 Live
Bids Are Invited For Procurement Of Rfsoc Board Ek-U1-Zcu111-G
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 16,000
Cooperative
39.
Railways Online #57236625 Live
Supply Of Magnetic lifier
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
40.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57120696 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Supply Of Ewli Modules - 97Erc = Limited
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
41.
Defence Online #57248580 Live
Bids Are invited for As Boq
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Oct 05, 2026 · 32 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left 2.05 Crore
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 11 days left 106.25 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
49.
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
50.
Communications and Information Technology Online #57111207 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Printed Circuit Board (Q3)
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 14.40 Lakh
Government Departments
52.
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
53.
Science and Technology Online #57225922 Live
Tender For Smd Package And Matched Lid
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
58.
New and Renewable Energy Online #57211133 Live
Bids Are invited for Small Form Factor Pluggable (Sfp) Module
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
60.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Online #57188320 Live
Tender For Lps Termination To Earth Pits At Gantries
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
61.
Science and Technology Offline #57109011 Live
Tender For Supply Of Rf Terminations (Sma)
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
63.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57269654 Live
Bids Are invited for Intel Boards
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
65.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Offline #57279303 Live
Tender For Supply Of Rf Amplifier Module Mechanical Assembly.
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
71.
Communications and Information Technology Online #57072240 Live
Bids Are invited for Cca Power Processor Controller Card
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
72.
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left 8.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
73.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Online #57092450 Live
Bids Are invited for Electrical Cables
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
77.
Science and Technology Online #57185108 Live
Tender For Development Of On-Board Modules
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 14 days left 95.82 Lakh
Local Bodies
78.
Defence Online #57194418 Live
Bids Are invited for It Stores
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
79.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57007012 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are Invited For Supply Of 958Eg83595 -I/O Module(Common)
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
80.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57274663 Live
Bids Are invited for Taqman Advanced Mirna Cdna Synthesis Kits
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
81.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57305885 Live
Bids Are invited for Fpga Development And Evaluation Board (Q3)
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
82.
Science and Technology Online #57110107 Live
Tender For 20 Watt Ku-Band Solid State Power Amplifier (Sspa)
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 14 days left 27.35 Crore
Local Bodies
83.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57089672 Live
Tender For Supply Of Smart Class Equipment And Related Hardware
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 19.60 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
85.
Defence Online #57203206 Live
Bids Are invited for Logic Card Hp 1020
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
86.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Offline #57216484 Live
Tender For Components Of Cib Cards.
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Multi State View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
89.
Defence Online #57251972 Live
Bids Are invited for Boq Bid
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
90.
Power Online #57253642 Live
Tender For Supply Of Mx1 Dc Dc Card
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 4.32 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 16 days left 1.18 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 13 days left 8.31 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
96.
Educational and Research Institute Online #56848167 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Purchase Of Rfsoc Zcu208 Evaluation Kit
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
98.
Science and Technology Online #57185120 Live
Tender For Pulse Power Amplifier (1Ghz-4.2 Ghz)
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
99.
Science and Technology Online #57171738 Live
Bids Are invited for Fpga Development And Evaluation Board (Q3)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders