Electrical Product Tenders from India

2340 Electrical Product tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 2340 live Tender for Electrical Product are available in Electrical Product Tender section You can further filter Electrical Product tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

1.
Railways Online #56810334 Live
Supply Of Razor Socket for WC 110V/240 V AC
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
4.
Railways Online #56837416 Live
Supply Of YELLOW LED Signal Lighting Unit
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
7.
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 28, 2026 · 26 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
9.
Railways Online #56930759 Live
Supply Of DISC GRAPHITE ELECTRODE => Limited
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
11.
Railways Online #57058731 Live
Supply Of MOULDED PISTON INSULATOR
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
12.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 19.51 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
19.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #56992443 Live
Tender For Electrical Standardization Works At Rrii Library
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 1.61 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 28 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
25.
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
27.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57146673 Live
Tender For Procurement Of Electrical Spares
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 6.36 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 2.64 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
30.
Chemicals and Fertilizers Online #57145867 Live
Bids Are Invited For Procurement Of Dimmer , Procurement Of Conductor
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left 6.55 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
33.
Agriculture Online #57195201 Live
Bids Are invited for Price Brackup
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left 1.77 Lakh
Cooperative
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
37.
Railways Online #57098378 Live
Supply Of NYLON CABLE TIES ST-6 NR SELF
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
38.
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
45.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Online #57224546 Live
Bids Are Invited For Srd991-Bhft6Ea4Ny-V01 Foxboro
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
48.
Communications and Information Technology Online #57228197 Live
Bids Are invited for Secure Socket Layer (Ssl) Certificate (Q2)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
49.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Offline #57214784 Live
Tender For Supply Of Comp-Cent.(Spp) .
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Multi State View Notice →
50.
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 8.47 Lakh
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
52.
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 2.95 Lakh
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 1.74 Lakh
Government Departments
56.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Offline #57217040 Live
Corrigendum Electrical Installation Work.
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
59.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 3.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
60.
Railways Online #57208201 Live
Supply Of 150 sq.mm Heavy Duty Copper
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left 1.36 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left 8.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
69.
Railways Online #57033430 Live
Supply Of Disconnecting and Earthing device
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
71.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57042175 Live
Tender For Electric Maintenance Work.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 5.08 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left 56.60 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
75.
Science and Technology Online #57086467 Live
Bids Are invited for Electro Static Discharge Work Place System
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
76.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57074173 Live
Bids Are invited for Electrical Items
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left 1.51 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 21,102
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
86.
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 1
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
98.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders