Excavation Tenders from India

2131 Excavation tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 2131 live Tender for Excavation are available in Excavation Tender section You can further filter Excavation tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

1.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #53081228 Live
Auction For Demolition Od Room Cum Veranda, Scrap Material.
Closes Dec 26, 2026 · 115 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Mar 31, 2027 · 210 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left 68,200
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 24,000
Local Bodies
12.
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 18.82 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
16.
Chemicals and Fertilizers Online #57063914 Live
Bids Are invited for Petrol Driven Chainsaw
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
19.
Educational and Research Institute Online #56958256 Closed
Bids Are invited for Grocery And Daily Uses
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 60.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 10.46 Crore
Government Departments
25.
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 7.20 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 1.99 Lakh
Local Bodies
27.
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left 1.26 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
36.
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
38.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57201439 Live
Tender For Construction Of Community Compost Pit Under Sbm At . Block Narwah
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left 1.26 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 3.58 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 9.34 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 50.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 1.10 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 1.84 Lakh
Government Departments
48.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #56853825 Closed
Corrigendum : Bids Are Invited For Circular Saw Segments And Spares
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 15 days left 5.70 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 25, 2026 · 23 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 2.95 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left 2.80 Lakh
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
53.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57205503 Closed
Tender For Demolition Of Old Damaged Building And Lifting Of Debris.
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 2.50 Lakh
Local Bodies
55.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57210388 Live
Tender For Construction Of Soakage Pit Block:-Kahara
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 30,000
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
56.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57210398 Live
Tender For Construction Of Soakage Pit Block:-Kahara
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 30,000
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
57.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57210375 Live
Tender For Construction Of Soakage Pit Block:-Chilly Pingal
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 30,000
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
58.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57210770 Live
Tender For Construction Of Soakage Pit Block:-Kahara
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 30,000
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
59.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57210771 Live
Tender For Construction Of Soakage Pit Block:-Kahara
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 30,000
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
60.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57211079 Live
Tender For Construction Of Compost Pit Block:- Chilly Pingal
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 43,600
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
61.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57185090 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For B.Agraharam 60000L Oht Demolition H/O. Konangihalli
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 90,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 1.05 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 1.05 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left 24,000
Local Bodies
67.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57226369 Live
Bids Are invited for Saw Blade
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 15 days left 1.41 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
71.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
76.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 60,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left 2.28 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
78.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57092674 Live
Bids Are invited for Programmable Strip Cutter
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 2.16 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 2.91 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 16 days left 40.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 5.12 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 60,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 2.78 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 1.25 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 1.25 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 59,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 97,000
Local Bodies

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders