Excavation Work Tenders from India

1485 Excavation Work tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 1485 live Tender for Excavation Work are available in Excavation Work Tender section You can further filter Excavation Work tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

1.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #53081228 Live
Auction For Demolition Od Room Cum Veranda, Scrap Material.
Closes Dec 26, 2026 · 114 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 1 days left 68,200
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 10.46 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left 1.26 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
15.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57201439 Live
Tender For Construction Of Community Compost Pit Under Sbm At . Block Narwah
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left 1.26 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 3.58 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left 9.34 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left 1.84 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 14 days left 5.70 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 8 days left 2.80 Lakh
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
26.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57210388 Live
Tender For Construction Of Soakage Pit Block:-Kahara
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 30,000
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
27.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57210398 Live
Tender For Construction Of Soakage Pit Block:-Kahara
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 30,000
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
28.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57210375 Live
Tender For Construction Of Soakage Pit Block:-Chilly Pingal
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 30,000
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
29.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57210770 Live
Tender For Construction Of Soakage Pit Block:-Kahara
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 30,000
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
30.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57210771 Live
Tender For Construction Of Soakage Pit Block:-Kahara
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 30,000
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
31.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57211079 Live
Tender For Construction Of Compost Pit Block:- Chilly Pingal
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 43,600
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
32.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57185090 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For B.Agraharam 60000L Oht Demolition H/O. Konangihalli
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left 90,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left 24,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
39.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left 60,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 11 days left 2.28 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 15 days left 40.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left 60,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left 2.78 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 1.25 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 1.25 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left 59,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left 97,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left 2.67 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left 24,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 4.15 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
60.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57187559 Live
Tender For Construction Of Brick Soling Work.
Closes Sep 20, 2026 · 17 days left 23.67 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
61.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57187406 Live
Auction For Dismantling Of Damaged Building (Room Cum Verandah )
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 44.96 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
67.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57240755 Live
Tender For Providing Compost Pit At Inamsubramaniyapuram Village And Panchayat
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 21 days left 30,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left 30,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 2.10 Lakh
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left 27,308
Government Departments
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 21 days left 1.40 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
74.
Public Administrative Department Online #57255239 Live
Tender For Construction Of Community Magic Pit Work.
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 1 days left 3.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 11 days left 9.50 Lakh
Local Bodies
77.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57264564 Live
Tender For Costruction Of Community Soak Pit @ Hospital In Sirumadurai Panchayat.
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 1.34 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 21 days left 4.92 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 24.26 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 1.47 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 1.22 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 1.96 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 1.96 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 95,000
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 1.06 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 1.96 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 1.34 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 1.96 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 1.34 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 1.34 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 14 days left 22.99 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders