BRR : 9533809
Tender Brief : Emergent Repair Of Toilet Block At 2Nd Floor Of Presidency University Girls Hostel, B 141, Salt Lake, Kolkata 700064.During The Year 2024 2025. Building And Sanitary And Plumbing Work. Read More
Tender Value
₹
4,76,672
Contract Value
₹ 4,73,097
Saving / Difference
₹ 3,575
▲
Submission Date
06-08-2024
Contract Date
06-09-2024
Completion Date
15 days
Participated Bidder List
56 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,86,205 | L21 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,75,528 | L4 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,76,672 | L11 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,77,149 | L13 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,76,005 | L8 | |||
| 9 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,75,766 | L6 | |||
| 10 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,77,387 | L16 | |||
| 11 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 12 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,77,339 | L15 | |||
| 13 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,76,672 | L11 | |||
| 14 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 15 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 16 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 17 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,73,097 | L1 | |||
| 18 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,76,672 | L11 | |||
| 19 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,77,482 | L18 | |||
| 20 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 21 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 22 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,81,439 | L20 | |||
| 23 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,76,148 | L10 | |||
| 24 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 25 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,77,196 | L14 | |||
| 26 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,77,387 | L16 | |||
| 27 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,76,672 | L11 | |||
| 28 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,77,435 | L17 | |||
| 29 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,09,944 | L23 | |||
| 30 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,77,387 | L16 | |||
| 31 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 32 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,81,439 | L20 | |||
| 33 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 34 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,76,100 | L9 | |||
| 35 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,19,572 | L24 | |||
| 36 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 37 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,77,578 | L19 | |||
| 38 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,88,875 | L22 | |||
| 39 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,74,289 | L2 | |||
| 40 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 41 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,76,672 | L11 | |||
| 42 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,09,944 | L23 | |||
| 43 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 44 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,77,149 | L13 | |||
| 45 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,75,147 | L3 | |||
| 46 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,76,910 | L12 | |||
| 47 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,86,205 | L21 | |||
| 48 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,75,623 | L5 | |||
| 49 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 50 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,81,439 | L20 | |||
| 51 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 52 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,77,149 | L13 | |||
| 53 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,75,862 | L7 | |||
| 54 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 55 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 56 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics |
Work Detail
emergent repair of toilet block at 2nd floor of presidency university girls hostel, b 141, salt lake, kolkata 700064.during the year 2024 2025. building and sanitary and plumbing work.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000