BRR : 9528565
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kolkata, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Annual Maintenance Work Of Presidency University Girls Hostel At B 141, Salt Lake, Kolkata During The Year 2024 2025. Sanitary And Plumbing Works Read More
Tender Value
2,88,202
Contract Value
₹ 2,83,591
Saving / Difference
₹ 4,611 ▲
Submission Date
23-08-2024
Contract Date
11-02-2026
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
41 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,89,211 L10
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,93,966 L12
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,88,202 L6
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,96,848 L14
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,91,084 L11
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,96,848 L14
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,83,591 L1
11 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,88,202 L6
12 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,96,848 L14
13 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
14 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
15 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,88,634 L8
16 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,91,084 L11
17 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
18 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,91,084 L11
19 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
20 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
21 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,87,914 L5
22 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,96,848 L14
23 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,88,807 L9
24 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
25 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,04,197 L15
26 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,88,202 L6
27 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,88,490 L7
28 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
29 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,87,856 L4
30 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,14,140 L16
31 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,86,040 L3
32 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,04,197 L15
33 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
34 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,88,202 L6
35 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
36 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,95,494 L13
37 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
38 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
39 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
40 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,88,202 L6
41 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,85,320 L2
Work Detail
annual maintenance work of presidency university girls hostel at b 141, salt lake, kolkata during the year 2024 2025. sanitary and plumbing works
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download fc2723f7-6cfb-4eb2-8cc6-24d0c0e260df result notice
Download boqcomparativechart boq document
Download finsummary_1614921 aoc document
Download technical_1614921 aoc document
Download techsummary_1614921 aoc document
Download File Name File Description
Download 5696FWBFormNo2911current Tender Documents - 1
Download BOQ_1614921 Tender Documents - 1
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents - 1
Download 770dd4b5-ec94-44fa-bca8-4de4dfdb662b Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000