BRR : 7739445
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  kolkata, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Emergent Repair Of Toilet Block At 1St Floor Of Presidency University Girls Hostel B 141 Salt Lake Kolkata 700064 During The Year 2024 2025 Building And Sanitary And Plumbing Works Read More
Tender Value
4,84,654
Contract Value
₹ 4,84,654
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
10-02-2025
Contract Date
28-02-2025
Completion Date
21 days
Participated Bidder List
63 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,94,347.08 L15
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,89,742.87 L10
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,89,500.54 L8
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,91,681.48 L14
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,89,985.19 L13
11 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,21,003.05 L18
12 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
13 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,99,193.62 L16
14 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,89,500.54 L8
15 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
16 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,89,500.54 L8
17 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,94,347.08 L15
18 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
19 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
20 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
21 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
22 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
23 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,82,230.73 L4
24 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,84,605.53 L6
25 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,99,193.62 L16
26 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
27 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
28 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,85,138.65 L7
29 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,08,886.7 L17
30 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,89,791.33 L11
31 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
32 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,74,961 L1
33 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
34 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,84,605.53 L6
35 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
36 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,21,003.05 L18
37 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
38 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,81,697.61 L3
39 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,89,500.54 L8
40 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,08,886.7 L17
41 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,99,193.62 L16
42 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
43 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,78,498.89 L2
44 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
45 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,89,597.47 L9
46 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
47 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,94,347.08 L15
48 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,83,927.02 L5
49 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,99,193.62 L16
50 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
51 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
52 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
53 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
54 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
55 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,89,500.54 L8
56 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,89,500.54 L8
57 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
58 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,89,500.54 L8
59 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
60 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,89,839.8 L12
61 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
62 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,94,347.08 L15
63 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
Work Detail
emergent repair of toilet block at 1st floor of presidency university girls hostel b 141 salt lake kolkata 700064 during the year 2024 2025 building and sanitary and plumbing works
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download c2926dd1-7644-4921-84c3-25b88ed5d0ba
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finance_1795222
Download finsummary_1795222
Download NIeT16e_24_25
Download technical_1795222
Download techsummary_1795222
Download File Name File Description
Download 5696FWBFormNo2911current Tender Documents - 1
Download BOQ_1795222 Tender Documents - 1
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents - 1
Download a24a1675-4d20-4013-bf9e-f862072b4a58 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000