BRR : 8390951
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Emergent Repair Of Toilet Block At Ground Floor Of Presidency University Girls Hostel B 141 Salt Lake Kolkata 700064 During The Year 2025 2026 Building And Sanitary And Plumbing Work Read More
Tender Value
4,81,379
Contract Value
₹ 4,81,379
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
09-09-2025
Contract Date
30-10-2025
Completion Date
21 days
Participated Bidder List
82 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,95,820 L15
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,91,007 L10
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,89,033 L7
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,86,193 L6
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,86,193 L6
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
11 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,81,379 L4
12 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
13 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
14 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
15 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
16 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,91,440 L11
17 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,86,193 L6
18 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
19 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
20 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,24,073 L18
21 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
22 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
23 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,17,482 L17
24 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,72,955 L1
25 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
26 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,95,098 L13
27 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
28 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,86,193 L6
29 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,92,114 L12
30 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,86,193 L6
31 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,81,331 L3
32 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
33 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
34 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,80,898 L2
35 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
36 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
37 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
38 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
39 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
40 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,83,545 L5
41 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,86,193 L6
42 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
43 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
44 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
45 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
46 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,05,448 L16
47 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
48 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
49 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,91,007 L10
50 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,90,682 L9
51 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
52 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,86,193 L6
53 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,17,482 L17
54 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,86,193 L6
55 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,91,007 L10
56 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
57 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
58 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,95,772 L14
59 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,95,772 L14
60 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,86,193 L6
61 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,90,477 L8
62 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,86,193 L6
63 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,05,448 L16
64 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
65 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
66 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
67 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
68 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
69 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,95,772 L14
70 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
71 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
72 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,91,007 L10
73 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
74 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,95,820 L15
75 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
76 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
77 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,86,193 L6
78 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
79 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,86,193 L6
80 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
81 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,86,193 L6
82 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
Work Detail
emergent repair of toilet block at ground floor of presidency university girls hostel b 141 salt lake kolkata 700064 during the year 2025 2026 building and sanitary and plumbing work
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download fdb28d37-656e-4afd-bd87-c2cdc6ae9c69
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finsummary_2019212
Download NIeT06
Download technical_2019212
Download techsummary_2019212
Download File Name File Description
Download a1799fca-af9f-4968-8374-923759e94dc2 Tender Documents
Download 2911current Tender Documents - 1
Download BOQ_2019212 Tender Documents - 1
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents - 1
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000