BRR : 7735403
Tender Brief : Emergent Special Repair And Other Allied Works At Presidency University Girls Hostel B 141 Salt Lake Kolkata 700064 During The Year 2024 2025 Read More
Tender Value
₹
4,70,365
Contract Value
₹ 4,70,356
Saving / Difference
₹ 9
▲
Submission Date
24-03-2025
Contract Date
25-04-2025
Completion Date
14 days
Participated Bidder List
98 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,79,772 | L15 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,79,772 | L15 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,69,989 | L7 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 9 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,75,069 | L13 | |||
| 10 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,69,424 | L4 | |||
| 11 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,79,772 | L15 | |||
| 12 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,70,365 | L10 | |||
| 13 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,70,835 | L11 | |||
| 14 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,79,772 | L15 | |||
| 15 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 16 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 17 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 18 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 19 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 20 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,77,185 | L14 | |||
| 21 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 22 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 23 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,69,895 | L6 | |||
| 24 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,05,642 | L20 | |||
| 25 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 26 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 27 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 28 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 29 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,79,772 | L15 | |||
| 30 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,79,772 | L15 | |||
| 31 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 32 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,75,069 | L13 | |||
| 33 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 34 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 35 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,75,069 | L13 | |||
| 36 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 37 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 38 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 39 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,69,424 | L4 | |||
| 40 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 41 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 42 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 43 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,79,772 | L15 | |||
| 44 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 45 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,79,772 | L15 | |||
| 46 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,60,723 | L2 | |||
| 47 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 48 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,79,772 | L15 | |||
| 49 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 50 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,70,318 | L9 | |||
| 51 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 52 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,72,058 | L12 | |||
| 53 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 54 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,72,058 | L12 | |||
| 55 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 56 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 57 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 58 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,56,254 | L1 | |||
| 59 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 60 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,03,291 | L19 | |||
| 61 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 62 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 63 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 64 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 65 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 66 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 67 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,75,069 | L13 | |||
| 68 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,79,772 | L15 | |||
| 69 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 70 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,05,642 | L20 | |||
| 71 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,83,300 | L17 | |||
| 72 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,80,384 | L16 | |||
| 73 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 74 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,03,291 | L19 | |||
| 75 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 76 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,79,772 | L15 | |||
| 77 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 78 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,68,013 | L3 | |||
| 79 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 80 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,69,848 | L5 | |||
| 81 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 82 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 83 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 84 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,79,772 | L15 | |||
| 85 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,79,772 | L15 | |||
| 86 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,84,476 | L18 | |||
| 87 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 88 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 89 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 90 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,79,772 | L15 | |||
| 91 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,75,069 | L13 | |||
| 92 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 93 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,75,069 | L13 | |||
| 94 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 95 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,70,130 | L8 | |||
| 96 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 97 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,79,772 | L15 | |||
| 98 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics |
Work Detail
emergent special repair and other allied works at presidency university girls hostel b 141 salt lake kolkata 700064 during the year 2024 2025
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000