BRR : 8399945
Tender Brief : Emergent Repair And Painting Work In Boarders Rooms And Corridor At Presidency University Girls Hostel, B 141, Salt Lake, Kolkata 700064 During The Year 2024 2025. Read More
Tender Value
₹
3,50,517
Contract Value
₹ 3,50,517
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
29-10-2024
Contract Date
13-11-2024
Completion Date
21 days
Participated Bidder List
44 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,51,674 | L9 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,57,527 | L15 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,50,237 | L5 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,50,517 | L8 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,54,127 | L12 | |||
| 9 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 10 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 11 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,76,806 | L18 | |||
| 12 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,61,033 | L16 | |||
| 13 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,50,377 | L7 | |||
| 14 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,50,517 | L8 | |||
| 15 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 16 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 17 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 18 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 19 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,45,084 | L1 | |||
| 20 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,50,517 | L8 | |||
| 21 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,54,828 | L14 | |||
| 22 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 23 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,54,303 | L13 | |||
| 24 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 25 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 26 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,52,270 | L10 | |||
| 27 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 28 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,54,022 | L11 | |||
| 29 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 30 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,71,548 | L17 | |||
| 31 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,57,527 | L15 | |||
| 32 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 33 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,47,713 | L2 | |||
| 34 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 33,50,166 | L4 | |||
| 35 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 36 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,57,527 | L15 | |||
| 37 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,48,063 | L3 | |||
| 38 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 39 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 40 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 41 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,50,342 | L6 | |||
| 42 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 43 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,57,527 | L15 | |||
| 44 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics |
Work Detail
emergent repair and painting work in boarders rooms and corridor at presidency university girls hostel, b 141, salt lake, kolkata 700064 during the year 2024 2025.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000