BRR : 8399941
Tender Brief : Emergent Repair Toilet Block 4 Seater On The 3Rd Floor Of Presidency University Girls Hostel B 141 Salt Lake Kolkata 700064 During The Year 2023 2024 Building And Sanitary And Plumbing Works And 1 More Read More
Tender Value
₹
4,84,970
Contract Value
₹ 4,84,970
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
28-11-2024
Contract Date
09-12-2025
Completion Date
21 days
Participated Bidder List
63 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,94,669 | L16 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,91,372 | L11 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,09,946 | L21 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,93,069 | L13 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,10,673 | L22 | |||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,99,034 | L18 | |||
| 9 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,89,820 | L7 | |||
| 10 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 11 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 12 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,93,457 | L14 | |||
| 13 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,85,019 | L4 | |||
| 14 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 15 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 16 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 17 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,92,245 | L12 | |||
| 18 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,21,343 | L25 | |||
| 19 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 20 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 21 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,99,519 | L19 | |||
| 22 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 23 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,85,455 | L5 | |||
| 24 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,94,233 | L14 | |||
| 25 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 26 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 27 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,94,669 | L16 | |||
| 28 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 29 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,99,519 | L19 | |||
| 30 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,94,669 | L16 | |||
| 31 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,90,935 | L9 | |||
| 32 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 33 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,98,889 | L17 | |||
| 34 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,84,970 | L3 | |||
| 35 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 36 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,87,395 | L6 | |||
| 37 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 38 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,04,369 | L20 | |||
| 39 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 40 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,11,886 | L23 | |||
| 41 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,85,455 | L5 | |||
| 42 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,82,545 | L2 | |||
| 43 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 44 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,18,918 | L24 | |||
| 45 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,92,245 | L12 | |||
| 46 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,74,543 | L1 | |||
| 47 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 48 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,89,820 | L7 | |||
| 49 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,91,032 | L10 | |||
| 50 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,11,886 | L23 | |||
| 51 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 52 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,90,790 | L8 | |||
| 53 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,10,673 | L22 | |||
| 54 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,94,669 | L16 | |||
| 55 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,94,669 | L16 | |||
| 56 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 57 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 58 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 59 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 60 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 61 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 62 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 63 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,94,669 | L16 |
Work Detail
emergent repair toilet block 4 seater on the 3rd floor of presidency university girls hostel b 141 salt lake kolkata 700064 during the year 2023 2024 building and sanitary and plumbing works and 1 more
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000