BRR : 9528568
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Refixing Ornamental Grill And Glass Panes At Presidency University Girls Hostel, At B 141, Salt Lake, Kolkata During The Year 2024 2025 Refixing Ornamental Grill And Glass Panes At Presidency University Girls Hostel, At B 141, Salt Lake, Kolkata During The Year 2024 2025. Read More
Tender Value
1,95,378
Contract Value
₹ 1,79,357
Saving / Difference
₹ 16,021 ▲
Submission Date
11-07-2024
Contract Date
29-07-2024
Completion Date
12 days
Participated Bidder List
38 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,99,286 L13
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,95,378 L6
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,95,378 L6
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,98,211 L12
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,95,378 L6
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
11 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
12 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
13 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,96,667 L11
14 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
15 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
16 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
17 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,95,183 L5
18 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,95,612 L7
19 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
20 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
21 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,96,062 L8
22 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,96,472 L9
23 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,86,586 L2
24 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,95,144 L4
25 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
26 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,88,540 L3
27 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
28 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
29 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,95,378 L6
30 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
31 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,99,286 L13
32 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,00,321 L14
33 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
34 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,79,357 L1
35 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
36 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,96,531 L10
37 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,95,378 L6
38 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
Work Detail
refixing ornamental grill and glass panes at presidency university girls hostel, at b 141, salt lake, kolkata during the year 2024 2025 refixing ornamental grill and glass panes at presidency university girls hostel, at b 141, salt lake, kolkata during the year 2024 2025.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 9edc5edc-263a-4e22-a0de-d2a29bd820a3 result notice
Download boqcomparativechart boq document
Download finsummary_1528402 aoc document
Download technical_1528402 aoc document
Download techsummary_1528402 aoc document
Download File Name File Description
Download 5696FWBFormNo2911current Tender Documents - 1
Download BOQ_1528402 Tender Documents - 1
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents - 1
Download 5297b949-426c-4125-bde5-6c484b814bf6 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000