BRR : 7397708
Tender Brief : Chemicals , Purchase Of Chemicals , Flip(D5jie) Rabbit Mab Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat Sensitivity: Endogenous Mw (Kda): 55, 25 Source/Isotype: Rabbit Igg Application: Western Blotting And Immunoprecipitation , Cleaved Caspase-8 (Asp374) (18C8) Rabbit Mab Reactivity: Human Sensitivity: Endogenous Mw (Kda): 18, 41, 43 Source/Isotype: Rabbit Igg Application: Western Blotting , Lamin B1 (E6m5t) Rabbit Mab Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat Sensitivity: Endogenous Mw (Kda): 68, 45 Source/Isotype: Rabbit Igg Application: Western Blotting And Immunohistochemistry , ?-Actin (13E5) Rabbit Mab Reactivity... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 64,176
Submission Date
08-04-2025
Contract Date
27-05-2025
Completion Date
45 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 75,900 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 85,950 | L3 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 64,176 | L1 |
Work Detail
chemicals , purchase of chemicals , flip(d5jie) rabbit mab reactivity: human, mouse, rat sensitivity: endogenous mw (kda): 55, 25 source/isotype: rabbit igg application: western blotting and immunoprecipitation , cleaved caspase-8 (asp374) (18c8) rabbit mab reactivity: human sensitivity: endogenous mw (kda): 18, 41, 43 source/isotype: rabbit igg application: western blotting , lamin b1 (e6m5t) rabbit mab reactivity: human, mouse, rat sensitivity: endogenous mw (kda): 68, 45 source/isotype: rabbit igg application: western blotting and immunohistochemistry , ?-actin (13e5) rabbit mab reactivity: human, mouse, rat, monkey, bovine, pig sensitivity: endogenous mw (kda): 45 source/isotype: rabbit igg application: western blotting, immunohistochemistry, immunofluorescence and flow cytometry
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000