BRR : 7392605
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
Tender Brief : Chemicals , Purchase Of Chemicals , Fas (C18c12) Rabbit Mab Reactivity: Human Sensitivity: Endogenous Mw (Kda): 40-50 Source/Isotype: Rabbit Igg Application: Western Blotting And Immunohistochemistry , Ask1 (D11c9) Rabbit Mab Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat, Monkey Sensitivity: Endogenous Mw (Kda): 155 Source/Isotype: Rabbit Igg Application: Western Blotting And Immunoprecipitation , Inos (E3w6b) Rabbit Mab Reactivity: Human Sensitivity: Endogenous Mw (Kda): 130 Source/Isotype: Rabbit Igg Application: Western Blotting, Immunoprecipitation And Immunofluorescence , Daxx (25C12) Rabbit Mab Reactiv... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 60,958.24
Submission Date
08-04-2025
Contract Date
26-05-2025
Completion Date
45 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 83,500 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 60,958.24 L1
Work Detail
chemicals , purchase of chemicals , fas (c18c12) rabbit mab reactivity: human sensitivity: endogenous mw (kda): 40-50 source/isotype: rabbit igg application: western blotting and immunohistochemistry , ask1 (d11c9) rabbit mab reactivity: human, mouse, rat, monkey sensitivity: endogenous mw (kda): 155 source/isotype: rabbit igg application: western blotting and immunoprecipitation , inos (e3w6b) rabbit mab reactivity: human sensitivity: endogenous mw (kda): 130 source/isotype: rabbit igg application: western blotting, immunoprecipitation and immunofluorescence , daxx (25c12) rabbit mab reactivity: human, mouse, rat sensitivity: endogenous mw (kda): 110 source/isotype: rabbit igg application: western blotting and immunofluorescence
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 56adfcce-e128-4ff1-bce4-f0013489d38f
Download 145AOC
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finsummary_636777
Download techsummary_636777
Download File Name File Description
Download f7ea3dfd-92ec-4b63-818d-f1469c32e5a6 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_636777 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000