BRR : 11498006
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
Tender Brief : Tender For Purchase Of Chemicals , Purchase Of Chemicals , Caspase-8 (D35G2) Rabbit Mab Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat Sensitivity: Endogenous Mw (Kda): 10, 57 Source/Isotype: Rabbit Igg Applications: Western Blotting, Simple Westerntm Dilution: Western Blotting - 1:1000 Simple Western™ - 1:50 - 1:250 Supply: Should Supply In 10 Mm Sodium Hepes (Ph 7.5), 150 Mm Nacl, 100 Μg/Ml Bsa, 50% Glycerol And Less Than 0.02% Sodium Azide. Storage: -20°C,Required Volume: 100Μl , Enos (D9A5L) Rabbit Mab Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat, Bovine Sensitivity: Endogenous Mw (Kda): 140 Source/Isotype: Rabbit Igg A... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 69,090
Submission Date
16-06-2026
Contract Date
13-07-2026
Completion Date
45 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 69,090 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,20,270 L2
Work Detail
tender for purchase of chemicals , purchase of chemicals , caspase-8 (d35g2) rabbit mab reactivity: human, mouse, rat sensitivity: endogenous mw (kda): 10, 57 source/isotype: rabbit igg applications: western blotting, simple westerntm dilution: western blotting - 1:1000 simple western™ - 1:50 - 1:250 supply: should supply in 10 mm sodium hepes (ph 7.5), 150 mm nacl, 100 μg/ml bsa, 50% glycerol and less than 0.02% sodium azide. storage: -20°c,required volume: 100μl , enos (d9a5l) rabbit mab reactivity: human, mouse, rat, bovine sensitivity: endogenous mw (kda): 140 source/isotype: rabbit igg applications: western blotting, immunoprecipitation, immunofluorescence (immunocytochemistry) dilution: western blotting - 1:1000 immunoprecipitation - 1:50 immunofluorescence (immunocytochemistry) - 1:100 - 1:400 supply: should supply in 10 mm sodium hepes (ph 7.5), 150 mm nacl, 100 μg/ml bsa, 50% glycerol and less than 0.02% sodium azide. storage: -20°c,required volume: 100μl , phospho-ask1 (thr845) antibody reactivity: human sensitivity: transfected only mw (kda): 155 source/isotype: rabbit applications: western blotting dilution: western blotting - 1:1000 supply: should supply in 10 mm sodium hepes (ph 7.5), 150 mm nacl, 100 μg/ml bsa, 50% glycerol and less than 0.02% sodium azide. storage: -20°c,required volume: 100μl
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f6a5c492-9253-4687-9522-79af742771f2 financialevaluation notice
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finsummary_815783 document
Download techsummary_815783 document
Download f4e56b16-d15f-46da-aade-51a75bd9636b result notice
Download 2900s document
Download File Name File Description
Download 9afcbcc0-ab1b-4125-a02c-12c0d51a77e2 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_815783 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 (10) Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000