BRR : 8097000
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
Tender Brief : Chemical , Purchase Of Chemicals , Phospho-Msk1 (Thr581) - Supplied In 10 Mm Sodium Hepes Reactivity: Human, Mouse Sensitivity: Endogenous Mw (Kda): 90-100 Source/Isotype: Rabbit Igg [Should Detect Phosphorylated Thr581] Application: Western Blotting And Immunoprecipitation , Phospho-Elk-1 (Ser383) - Should Be Supplied In Pbs, Ph 7.4, With 50% Glycerol Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Non-Human Primate, Rat Sensitivity: Recombinant Protein Mw (Kda):55-60 Source/Isotype: Rabbit Igg [Should Detect Phosphorylated Serine 383] Application: Western Blotting, Immunoprecipitation. , ? Catenin – Should Be Su... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 53,400
Submission Date
23-08-2025
Contract Date
13-10-2025
Completion Date
45 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,07,049 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 53,400 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,10,820 L3
Work Detail
chemical , purchase of chemicals , phospho-msk1 (thr581) - supplied in 10 mm sodium hepes reactivity: human, mouse sensitivity: endogenous mw (kda): 90-100 source/isotype: rabbit igg [should detect phosphorylated thr581] application: western blotting and immunoprecipitation , phospho-elk-1 (ser383) - should be supplied in pbs, ph 7.4, with 50% glycerol reactivity: human, mouse, non-human primate, rat sensitivity: recombinant protein mw (kda):55-60 source/isotype: rabbit igg [should detect phosphorylated serine 383] application: western blotting, immunoprecipitation. , ? catenin – should be supplied in 10 mm sodium hepes (ph 7.5), 150 mm nacl, 100 ?g/ml bsa, 50% glycerol reactivity: human, mouse, rat, monkey sensitivity: endogenous mw (kda): 92 source/isotype: rabbit igg application: western blotting, immunoprecipitation, immunohistochemistry, immunofluorescence , flow cytometry, chromatin immunoprecipitation ,cut & run
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 69205af9-da26-48a3-b42c-9db486a96bd3
Download AOC1684
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finsummary_705353
Download techsummary_705353
Download File Name File Description
Download 3f11110e-08b1-46fa-a418-f48dbfc4b776 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_705353 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000