BRR : 8097001
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
Tender Brief : Chemical , Purchase Of Chemicals , Phospho-Src Antibody- Should Be Supplied In 10 Mm Sodium Hepes & 150 Mm Nacl, 100 ?G/Ml Bsa Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat To React With 100% Sequence Homology For Chicken Species Sensitivity: Endogenous Mw (Kda): 55-60 Source/Isotype: Rabbit Igg Should Detect Phosphorylated Tyr530 And May Cross React With Other Src Members Such As Yes, Fgr, Yrk. Application: Western Blotting And Immunohistochemistry , Fyn Antibody– Should Be Supplied In 10 Mm Sodium Hepes & 150 Mm Nacl, 100 ?G/Ml Bsa Reactivity: Human, Mouse Sensitivity: Endogenous Mw (Kda): 55-60 Source/Iso... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 57,900
Submission Date
23-08-2025
Contract Date
13-10-2025
Completion Date
45 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,04,921 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 57,900 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 85,578 L2
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,10,430 L4
Work Detail
chemical , purchase of chemicals , phospho-src antibody- should be supplied in 10 mm sodium hepes & 150 mm nacl, 100 ?g/ml bsa reactivity: human, mouse, rat to react with 100% sequence homology for chicken species sensitivity: endogenous mw (kda): 55-60 source/isotype: rabbit igg should detect phosphorylated tyr530 and may cross react with other src members such as yes, fgr, yrk. application: western blotting and immunohistochemistry , fyn antibody– should be supplied in 10 mm sodium hepes & 150 mm nacl, 100 ?g/ml bsa reactivity: human, mouse sensitivity: endogenous mw (kda): 55-60 source/isotype: rabbit igg should not cross react with src, hck application: western blotting , cd36 mab – should be supplied in 10 mm sodium hepes (ph 7.5), 150 mm nacl, 100 ?g/ml bsa, 50% glycerol, and less than 0.02% sodium azide. reactivity: mouse, rat sensitivity: endogenous mw (kda): 70-110 source/isotype: rabbit igg application: western blotting, immunohistochemistry and immunofluorescence
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 90b3a9f6-2a7d-4300-9abc-2e4d65dcf933
Download AOC1683
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finsummary_705341
Download techsummary_705341
Download File Name File Description
Download BOQ_705341 Tender Documents
Download 345021e1-cdf1-4272-b7dd-e94f813f958b Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000