BRR : 2727099
Tender Brief : Providing Painting Repairs To Roof , Ceiling Floorinng , Water Supply And Sanitary To Type B Quarter At Ravinagar Nagpur . For Rac-2019 Read More
Tender Value
₹
17,59,818
Contract Value
₹ 17,66,689
Saving / Difference
₹ -6,871
▼
Submission Date
28-08-2019
Contract Date
05-10-2019
Completion Date
18000 days
Participated Bidder List
9 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,52,111 | L6 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,94,917 | L5 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 14,49,739 | L9 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,82,732 | L8 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,16,964 | L1 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,74,813 | L7 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,59,544 | L3 | |||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,94,741 | L4 | |||
| 9 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,10,797 | L2 |
Work Detail
providing painting repairs to roof , ceiling floorinng , water supply and sanitary to type b quarter at ravinagar nagpur . for rac-2019
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | a4b99530-6447-4b49-8ff4-fd456e336c2b |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 0A33EABB-1BD4-4B9E-A1D8-0A41CB1C4BFD | Tender Documents - Tender Notice |
| Download | BOQ_838319 | Tender Documents - PROVIDING PAINTING REPAIRS TO ROOF, CEILING FLOORINNG, WATER SUPPLY AND SANITARY TO TYPE B QUARTER AT RAVINAGAR NAGPUR. FOR RAC-2019 |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents - PROVIDING PAINTING REPAIRS TO ROOF, CEILING FLOORINNG, WATER SUPPLY AND SANITARY TO TYPE B QUARTER AT RAVINAGAR NAGPUR. FOR RAC-2019 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000