BRR : 2716393
Tender Brief : Providing Painting Repairs To Roof , Ceiling Floorinng , Water Supply And Sanitary To Type D Quarter At Ravinagar Nagpur . For Rac-2019 Read More
Tender Value
₹
17,62,741
Contract Value
₹ 17,69,612
Saving / Difference
₹ -6,871
▼
Submission Date
28-08-2019
Contract Date
07-10-2019
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
14 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 13,37,921 | L11 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,53,662 | L9 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,47,897 | L3 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,22,338 | L2 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 13,37,921 | L11 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,18,407 | L7 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 14,53,028 | L13 | |||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,88,741 | L10 | |||
| 9 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,55,654 | L4 | |||
| 10 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 13,95,210 | L12 | |||
| 11 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,60,413 | L5 | |||
| 12 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,42,733 | L8 | |||
| 13 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,01,886 | L1 | |||
| 14 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,91,613 | L6 |
Work Detail
providing painting repairs to roof , ceiling floorinng , water supply and sanitary to type d quarter at ravinagar nagpur . for rac-2019
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 1f814030-18db-445a-a2db-954c10c196d3 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 16D0ADEE-D445-40A0-9144-6D6ED8386B49 | Tender Documents - Tender Notice |
| Download | BOQ_838351 | Tender Documents - PROVIDING PAINTING REPAIRS TO ROOF, CEILING FLOORINNG, WATER SUPPLY AND SANITARY TO TYPE D QUARTER AT RAVINAGAR NAGPUR. FOR RAC-2019 |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents - PROVIDING PAINTING REPAIRS TO ROOF, CEILING FLOORINNG, WATER SUPPLY AND SANITARY TO TYPE D QUARTER AT RAVINAGAR NAGPUR. FOR RAC-2019 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000