BRR : 2719532
Tender Brief : Providing Painting Repairs To Roof , Ceiling Floorinng , Water Supply And Sanitary To Type Iv , V Quarter At Ravinagar Nagpur . For Rac-2019 Read More
Tender Value
₹
17,39,086
Contract Value
₹ 17,43,907
Saving / Difference
₹ -4,821
▼
Submission Date
28-08-2019
Contract Date
07-10-2019
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
9 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,15,970 | L5 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 13,73,009 | L8 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,49,884 | L4 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 14,33,355 | L9 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,22,752 | L6 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,03,103 | L2 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,59,968 | L7 | |||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,85,141 | L1 | |||
| 9 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,25,189 | L3 |
Work Detail
providing painting repairs to roof , ceiling floorinng , water supply and sanitary to type iv , v quarter at ravinagar nagpur . for rac-2019
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 4656e90d-ac7d-45b5-92a8-8ed429c78a4b |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents - PROVIDING PAINTING REPAIRS TO ROOF, CEILING FLOORINNG, WATER SUPPLY AND SANITARY TO TYPE IV,V QUARTER AT RAVINAGAR NAGPUR. FOR RAC-2019 |
| Download | A67E0320-3B4B-4636-8CD1-9A298BD6D3B2 | Tender Documents - Tender Notice |
| Download | BOQ_838392 | Tender Documents - PROVIDING PAINTING REPAIRS TO ROOF, CEILING FLOORINNG, WATER SUPPLY AND SANITARY TO TYPE IV,V QUARTER AT RAVINAGAR NAGPUR. FOR RAC-2019 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000