BRR : 2715386
Tender Brief : Providing Painting Repairs To Roof , Ceiling Floorinng , Water Supply And Sanitary To Type C Quarter At Ravinagar Nagpur . For Rac-2019 Read More
Tender Value
₹
17,60,394
Contract Value
₹ 17,67,265
Saving / Difference
₹ -6,871
▼
Submission Date
28-08-2019
Contract Date
07-10-2019
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
13 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 13,04,453 | L10 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,57,802 | L8 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,97,245 | L6 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 13,30,154 | L11 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,95,308 | L5 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,16,785 | L7 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 14,48,277 | L13 | |||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,74,702 | L9 | |||
| 9 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 13,93,353 | L12 | |||
| 10 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,22,956 | L2 | |||
| 11 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,77,528 | L3 | |||
| 12 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,94,956 | L4 | |||
| 13 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,18,032 | L1 |
Work Detail
providing painting repairs to roof , ceiling floorinng , water supply and sanitary to type c quarter at ravinagar nagpur . for rac-2019
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 136aa7c4-1e68-4c20-b612-a5a8e920a1cc |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents - PROVIDING PAINTING REPAIRS TO ROOF, CEILING FLOORINNG, WATER SUPPLY AND SANITARY TO TYPE C QUARTER AT RAVINAGAR NAGPUR. FOR RAC-2019 |
| Download | 0A555324-F6A7-4ED9-BE61-59DA4F39D396 | Tender Documents - Tender Notice |
| Download | BOQ_838337 | Tender Documents - PROVIDING PAINTING REPAIRS TO ROOF, CEILING FLOORINNG, WATER SUPPLY AND SANITARY TO TYPE C QUARTER AT RAVINAGAR NAGPUR. FOR RAC-2019 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000