BRR : 2725586
Tender Brief : Providing Painting Repairs To Roof , Ceiling Floorinng , Water Supply And Sanitary To Type A Quarter At Ravinagar Nagpur . For Rac-2019 Read More
Tender Value
₹
17,50,563
Contract Value
₹ 17,58,082
Saving / Difference
₹ -7,519
▼
Submission Date
28-08-2019
Contract Date
07-10-2019
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
10 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,23,992 | L8 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,09,638 | L7 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,13,357 | L3 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,88,631 | L4 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 14,41,937 | L10 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,10,556 | L2 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,05,961 | L6 | |||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,51,651 | L9 | |||
| 9 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,12,476 | L1 | |||
| 10 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,04,386 | L5 |
Work Detail
providing painting repairs to roof , ceiling floorinng , water supply and sanitary to type a quarter at ravinagar nagpur . for rac-2019
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 91f2dd00-fa14-4c86-ac66-3aa75c1383cf |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 95319BF9-3CFD-4807-9C1A-5E3F3AC42C79 | Tender Documents - Tender Notice |
| Download | BOQ_838307 | Tender Documents - PROVIDING PAINTING REPAIRS TO ROOF, CEILING FLOORINNG, WATER SUPPLY AND SANITARY TO TYPE A QUARTER AT RAVINAGAR NAGPUR. FOR RAC-2019 |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents - PROVIDING PAINTING REPAIRS TO ROOF, CEILING FLOORINNG, WATER SUPPLY AND SANITARY TO TYPE A QUARTER AT RAVINAGAR NAGPUR. FOR RAC-2019 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000