BRR : 2689830
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Memu Item:- (I) Free End Cover M/C Rr201 Part No. 070311610Memu Item:- (I) Free End Cover M/C Rr201 Part No. 070311610,Memu Item:- (I) Free End Cover M/C Rr201 Part No. 070311610 (Qty = 10 Nos.) (Ii) Flyen D Cover M/C Part No. 07031169A (Qty = 05 Nos.) (Iii) Seal 60X45x6 Part No. 070411240 (Qty = 10 Nos.) (Iv) Fan Guard Rear Part No. 07031233B (Qty = 05 Nos.) (V) Hose Cooler Rr20070 Of Part No. 070315 690 (Qty = 05 Nos.) Suitable For Elgi Make Main Compressor Of Three Phase Memu Motor Coach, Model No.- Rr20070 Of (M) [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 5,46,807.28
Submission Date
29-11-2024
Contract Date
09-12-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,46,807.28 L1
Work Detail
supply of memu item:- (i) free end cover m/c rr201 part no. 070311610memu item:- (i) free end cover m/c rr201 part no. 070311610,memu item:- (i) free end cover m/c rr201 part no. 070311610 (qty = 10 nos.) (ii) flyen d cover m/c part no. 07031169a (qty = 05 nos.) (iii) seal 60x45x6 part no. 070411240 (qty = 10 nos.) (iv) fan guard rear part no. 07031233b (qty = 05 nos.) (v) hose cooler rr20070 of part no. 070315 690 (qty = 05 nos.) suitable for elgi make main compressor of three phase memu motor coach, model no.- rr20070 of (m) [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 5af2f83a-599e-4338-a98a-878e98ac7caa
Download File Name File Description
Download 391f9864-9068-4ae8-a86a-1519f898ef11 Tender Documents
Download 5126740 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000