BRR : 10906544
Tender Brief : Supply Of memu item :- air filter assembly with cover for elgi make auxilliary compressor crc-150 suitable for three phase memu motor coach as per elgi part no. 000417500 or similar. Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 61,065
Submission Date
09-04-2026
Contract Date
30-04-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 61,065 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of memu item :- air filter assembly with cover for elgi make auxilliary compressor crc-150 suitable for three phase memu motor coach as per elgi part no. 000417500 or similar.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | ccdce015-dcef-4e6e-b56c-767da38c5099 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000