BRR : 7102868
Tender Brief : Supply Of Memu Item:- I) Cooler (Qty. 01 No.) As Per Elgi Part No. B007805830010 Ii) .Memu Item:- I) Cooler (Qty. 01 No.) As Per Elgi Part No. B007805830010 Ii) .,Memu Item:- I) Cooler (Qty. 01 No.) As Per Elgi Part No. B007805830010 Ii) Hose Dryer To Nrv Rr20070 (Qty. 01 No.) As Per Elgi Part No. 070315700 Iii) Tie Rod 22Hp Cgl Motor (Qty. 05 Nos.) As Per Elgi P Art No. 070312250; Suitable For Elgi Make Main Air Compressor [Model No: Rr 20070 Of(M)] [ Warranty Period : 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 86,378.36
Submission Date
21-06-2024
Contract Date
01-07-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 86,378.36 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of memu item:- i) cooler (qty. 01 no.) as per elgi part no. b007805830010 ii) .memu item:- i) cooler (qty. 01 no.) as per elgi part no. b007805830010 ii) .,memu item:- i) cooler (qty. 01 no.) as per elgi part no. b007805830010 ii) hose dryer to nrv rr20070 (qty. 01 no.) as per elgi part no. 070315700 iii) tie rod 22hp cgl motor (qty. 05 nos.) as per elgi p art no. 070312250; suitable for elgi make main air compressor [model no: rr 20070 of(m)] [ warranty period : 30 months after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 9a80403a-2634-4c81-baad-63e8699f3983 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000