BRR : 6982847
Tender Brief : Supply Of Memu Item:- (I) Grease Ht L55/3 Spare Part No. 072499709.Memu Item:- (I) Grease Ht L55/3 Spare Part No. 072499709.,Memu Item:- (I) Grease Ht L55/3 Spare Part No. 072499709 (Qty = 20 Unit.) (Ii) Cooling F An Assy Rr20of(M) Part No. A070563 (Qty = 05 Unit.) (Iii) Cooler Guard Rr20100 Of (M) Part No. 0703 1232B (Qty = 05 Unit) (Iv) Hour Meter Kit Part No. X0181377 (Qty = 10 Unit.) Suitable For Elgi Make Main Compressor Of Three Phase Memu Motor Coach, Model No.-Rr20070 Of (M) [ Warranty Period: 30 Mo Nths After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 4,62,652.04
Submission Date
27-12-2024
Contract Date
02-01-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,62,652.04 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of memu item:- (i) grease ht l55/3 spare part no. 072499709.memu item:- (i) grease ht l55/3 spare part no. 072499709.,memu item:- (i) grease ht l55/3 spare part no. 072499709 (qty = 20 unit.) (ii) cooling f an assy rr20of(m) part no. a070563 (qty = 05 unit.) (iii) cooler guard rr20100 of (m) part no. 0703 1232b (qty = 05 unit) (iv) hour meter kit part no. x0181377 (qty = 10 unit.) suitable for elgi make main compressor of three phase memu motor coach, model no.-rr20070 of (m) [ warranty period: 30 mo nths after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | ff1e5758-0c16-4cb6-ae05-ffbac5cb0007 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000