BRR : 11989156
Tender Brief : Supply Of slide plate for bearing bracket to schaku coupler to drg. no. 40.524.07.7(4) [item no. 7 of schaku drawing no. 40-588.07(2)] as per rdso specification no. 61-b-36/rev-2, amendment-1 of oct-2016. , slide plate for bearing bracket to schaku coupler to drg. no. 40.524.07.7(4) [item no. 7 of schaku drawing no. 40-588.07(2)] as per rdso specification no. 61-b-36/rev-2, amendment-1 of o ct-2016. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 6,754.32
Submission Date
03-08-2026
Contract Date
01-09-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,754.32 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of slide plate for bearing bracket to schaku coupler to drg. no. 40.524.07.7(4) [item no. 7 of schaku drawing no. 40-588.07(2)] as per rdso specification no. 61-b-36/rev-2, amendment-1 of oct-2016. , slide plate for bearing bracket to schaku coupler to drg. no. 40.524.07.7(4) [item no. 7 of schaku drawing no. 40-588.07(2)] as per rdso specification no. 61-b-36/rev-2, amendment-1 of o ct-2016. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 48a974af-42f4-4dac-b901-e1f3eb13000c | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000