BRR : 8472869
Tender Brief : Supply Of Slide Plate For Bearing Bracket For Schaku Coupler To Drg.No. 40.524.07.7(4) Or Equivalent, As Per Rdso Specification-61-B-36/Rev 68-1Slide Plate For Bearing Bracket For Schaku Coupler To Drg.No. 40.524.07.7(4) Or Equivalent, As Per Rdso Specification-61-B-36/Rev 68-1,Slide Plate For Bearing Bracket For Schaku Coupler To Drg.No. 40.524.07.7(4) O R Equivalent, As Per Rdso Specification-61-B-36/Rev 68-1 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 34,526.8
Submission Date
11-12-2025
Contract Date
22-12-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 34,526.8 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of slide plate for bearing bracket for schaku coupler to drg.no. 40.524.07.7(4) or equivalent, as per rdso specification-61-b-36/rev 68-1slide plate for bearing bracket for schaku coupler to drg.no. 40.524.07.7(4) or equivalent, as per rdso specification-61-b-36/rev 68-1,slide plate for bearing bracket for schaku coupler to drg.no. 40.524.07.7(4) o r equivalent, as per rdso specification-61-b-36/rev 68-1 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 0cc9a53b-858f-4c1c-86ca-843d8b996d86 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000