BRR : 11579997
Tender Brief : Supply Of slide plate for bearing bracket for schaku coupler to drg.no. 40.524.07.7(4) or equivalent, as per rdso specification-61- b-36/rev 68-1 Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 32,851.2
Submission Date
29-06-2026
Contract Date
12-07-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 32,851.2 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of slide plate for bearing bracket for schaku coupler to drg.no. 40.524.07.7(4) or equivalent, as per rdso specification-61- b-36/rev 68-1
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | c9e3ba9d-e45f-4a80-9697-52270223840f | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000