BRR : 8314213
Tender Brief : Supply Of Slide Plate For Bearing Bracket For Schaku Couplerslide Plate For Bearing Bracket For Schaku Coupler,Slide Plate For Bearing Bracket For Schaku Coupler To Drg.No. 40.524.07.7(4) Or Equiva Lent, As Per Rdso Specification-61-B-36/(Rev-02) Of February-2025. [ Warranty Period: 36 Months Af Ter The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 28,716.48
Submission Date
04-11-2025
Contract Date
24-11-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 28,716.48 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of slide plate for bearing bracket for schaku couplerslide plate for bearing bracket for schaku coupler,slide plate for bearing bracket for schaku coupler to drg.no. 40.524.07.7(4) or equiva lent, as per rdso specification-61-b-36/(rev-02) of february-2025. [ warranty period: 36 months af ter the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 7c27d073-bf96-44ed-ab01-f82bf968bbb1 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000