BRR : 11340168
Tender Brief : Supply Of slide plate for bearing bracket , slide plate for bearing bracket to schaku coupler to drg.no. 40.524.07.7 (4) escorts drg no. sk-800 or sanrok drg.no. 2ed-181- 1246 as per rdso specn. no.-61-b-36 rev-6 8-2. feb-2025 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 67,798.08
Submission Date
12-06-2026
Contract Date
24-06-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 67,798.08 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of slide plate for bearing bracket , slide plate for bearing bracket to schaku coupler to drg.no. 40.524.07.7 (4) escorts drg no. sk-800 or sanrok drg.no. 2ed-181- 1246 as per rdso specn. no.-61-b-36 rev-6 8-2. feb-2025 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | d3d0fbda-d0f4-4588-b44b-cd4ddd48200c | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000