BRR : 7126236
Tender Brief : Supply Of ,Slide Plate For Bearing Bracket For Schaku Coupler To Drg.No. 40.524.07.7( 4) Or Equivalent, As Per Rdso Specification-61- B-36/Rev 68-1 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months Aft Er The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 34,397
Submission Date
26-07-2024
Contract Date
09-08-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 34,397 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of ,slide plate for bearing bracket for schaku coupler to drg.no. 40.524.07.7( 4) or equivalent, as per rdso specification-61- b-36/rev 68-1 [ warranty period: 30 months aft er the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | c00e9e9a-1259-452c-9ce5-d49393068203 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000