Gates Supply Tenders from India

334 Gates Supply tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 334 live Tender for Gates Supply are available in Gates Supply Tender section You can further filter Gates Supply tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Oct 07, 2026 · 31 days left 2.58 Lakh
Government Departments
3.
Chemicals and Fertilizers Online #57104242 Live
Bids Are invited for Gate Valve Flanged Size: 12 Inch 150 Lb
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 57.95 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
10.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 10.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 10 days left 67.95 Lakh
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
12.
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
14.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
17.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57175753 Live
Bids Are invited for Supply And Installation
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left 35.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
19.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57185873 Live
Tender For Development Of Khurja Gate And Allied Works
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 15 days left 2.12 Crore
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
21.
Chemicals and Fertilizers Online #57193438 Live
Bids Are invited for Carbon Steel Gate Valve And Sluice Valve
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
22.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57265391 Live
Tender For Construction Of Welcome Gate At Singa
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 29.55 Lakh
Government Departments
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left 26.63 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left 88,608
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
27.
Public Administrative Department Online #57360378 Live
Tender For Construction of Main Gate At Bhagsunag Temple Complex
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 10 days left 6.33 Lakh
Local Bodies
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
28.
Power Online #56969353 Live
Bids Are invited for Lnt Valves
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 49.25 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 81.81 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 12 days left 9.90 Lakh
Local Bodies
35.
Public Administrative Department Online #57283437 Live
Tender For Construction Of Gate Bhargo C Adda And Nari Niketan
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left 48.90 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 17 days left 23.75 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 57.95 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 20.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 4.43 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 25.89 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
41.
Agriculture Online #57224176 Live
Bids Are invited for Gate Valve Angle Valve Etc
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 2.90 Lakh
Cooperative
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Ref Document 19.11 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 18 days left 2.62 Crore
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 5.84 Lakh
Local Bodies
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 29, 2026 · 23 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
54.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #56843380 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Automatic Sliding Door
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 18 days left 49.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 26, 2026 · 20 days left 27.07 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Oct 25, 2026 · 49 days left Ref. Document
Private Organizations
Multi State View Notice →
61.
Chemicals and Fertilizers Online #57302220 Live
Bids Are invited for Gate Valve, 600# , Gear Operated
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left 2.54 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 12.70 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 27, 2026 · 21 days left 36.73 Lakh
Government Departments
67.
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
68.
Science and Technology Online #57021795 Live
Tender For Procurement Of 100 Cf Gate Valve And 200 Cf Gate Valve
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left 6.38 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 9.85 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 2.31 Crore
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 1.18 Crore
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
73.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57168397 Live
Tender For Repairs Of Kanhoji Angre Wet Basin Gate At South Yard, Mdl, Mumbai
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
74.
Public Administrative Department Online #57188406 Live
Tender For Construction Of Gate-02 Nos At Np Gharuan
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left 48.22 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 1.77 Lakh
Government Departments
77.
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 10 days left 45,000
Cooperative
79.
Public Administrative Department Online #57329775 Live
Tender for CONSTRUCTION OF ENTRANCE ARCH OF RAMANJINEYA NAGAR IN W NO 31 BALLARI
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left 13.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
82.
Rural Development Offline #57348091 Live
Tender For Renovation Of Gate And Brick Work.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 3.22 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
83.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Oct 05, 2026 · 29 days left 5.06 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left 14.27 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left 2.17 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 1.73 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 5.23 Crore
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 2.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left 34.96 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left 59.90 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Oct 05, 2026 · 29 days left 7.86 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left 88.15 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 2.12 Lakh
Local Bodies
100.
Railways Online #57268712 Live
Supply Of GATE VALVE FOR MAIN TRANSFORMER.
Closes Sep 25, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders