Global Tender for Adhesive Tape Worldwide

We found 35617 global Adhesive Tape tenders from the public procurement domain worldwide. View latest Global tenders for Adhesive Tape from South Africa, Australia, Europe, United States, Canada, Middle East and other countries worldwide. Find Global Tenders Information, ICBs, Bidding Contracts, Invitation to Bids for Adhesive Tape published by various Government Departments, World Bank, United Nations, Multilateral Funding Agencies, Military, Defence, Army and Private Companies across the World.

Showing 51 - 60 of 10000 Global Tenders
Closes Aug 12, 2026 · 0 days left 862 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →
Closes Aug 10, 2026 · 0 days left 1,500 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →
Closes Aug 10, 2026 · 0 days left 1,500 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →
Closes Aug 10, 2026 · 0 days left 1,500 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →
Closes Aug 10, 2026 · 0 days left 291 - PAB
Central America View Notice →
Closes Aug 10, 2026 · 0 days left 4,000 - UAH
Eastern Europe View Notice →
Closes Aug 10, 2026 · 0 days left 713 - UAH
Eastern Europe View Notice →
Closes Aug 07, 2026 · 0 days left 20,000 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders