GTR 116593648
Tenders Are Invited For Microporous Adhesive Tape
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116593648
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-1-10-01-08-CL-048054
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Microporous Adhesive Tape
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-08-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Microporous Adhesive Tape
Key Value
Tender Value
291 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
308ceed6-648c-4ea0-96f3-7e8f7deeb956.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.