GTR 116717349

Tenders Are Invited For Office, Format Paper; Stationery Paper Clips; Paper Trays; Pwa Glue; Rulers; Graphite Pencils; Clips For Papers (Binders); Clips For Papers (Binders); Folders-Registers; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Files For Documents; Writing Pens; Markers

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116717349
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-08-07-005189-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Office, Format Paper; Stationery Paper Clips; Paper Trays; Pwa Glue; Rulers; Graphite Pencils; Clips For Papers (Binders); Clips For Papers (Binders); Folders-Registers; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Files For Documents; Writing Pens; Markers
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-08-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Office, Format Paper; Stationery Paper Clips; Paper Trays; Pwa Glue; Rulers; Graphite Pencils; Clips For Papers (Binders); Clips For Papers (Binders); Folders-Registers; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Files For Documents; Writing Pens; Markers
Key Value
Tender Value
24,166 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
346e20d9-7e1a-4430-a79a-b6619f367941.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders