GTR 116587685
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tape
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116587685
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-08-05-011692-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tape
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-08-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape
Key Value
Tender Value
713 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0de7e854-6410-495b-904a-95e2de391136.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.