BRR : 9797467
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Benjo Washer , Spark Plug Champion Rc8yc , Filter Air Cleaner , Pipe Assy , Starter Motor Assy Total Quantity : 8 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 29,593
Submission Date
09-03-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 30,920 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 29,593 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 31,340 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for benjo washer , spark plug champion rc8yc , filter air cleaner , pipe assy , starter motor assy total quantity : 8
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 91794616-04f0-4af7-a7b7-0c6d86af44c1 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download mt39_boq_2026-02-24-19-42-25_d9703b656cba8af84df71eb6243d3879 Tender Documents
Download 9040603_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download f58b0bcb-445f-443d-b09e-2bceab314f02 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000