BRR : 6652334
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Mt Store Road Spring Assy Front , Fuel Filter , Brg Clutch Release 2326570 Coo , Pilot Brg , Oil Seal , Element Oil Filter , Spark Plug Champion Rc8yc , Element Air Filter , Starter Motor Lv7-Maruti 141110M80041 Raod Spring Assy Front , Lv7-Maruti 15410M830a1 Fuel Filter , Lv7-Maruti 3120-004922 Brg Clutch Release (2326570) , Lv7-Maruti29986-80050 Pilot Brg, Lv7-Maruti 29971- Total Quantity : 34 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 48,639
Submission Date
09-01-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,639 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 55,357 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 59,813 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt store road spring assy front , fuel filter , brg clutch release 2326570 coo , pilot brg , oil seal , element oil filter , spark plug champion rc8yc , element air filter , starter motor lv7-maruti 141110m80041 raod spring assy front , lv7-maruti 15410m830a1 fuel filter , lv7-maruti 3120-004922 brg clutch release (2326570) , lv7-maruti29986-80050 pilot brg, lv7-maruti 29971- total quantity : 34
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 02195851-d2d4-4479-9d25-31bdd2f8f591
Download File Name File Description
Download c147d1ec-1ce2-436a-9a1d-e7dd2868c28a Tender Documents
Download mt_tech_spec_026_2024-12-19-09-49-51_4be2d3ae30482ed8d76612b0e2e30b42 Tender Documents
Download 7270583_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000