BRR : 8592502
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Gear Lever Assy , Needle , Pump Assy Fuel , Fuel Filter Assy , Spark Plug Champion Rc8yc , Iac Motor , Cartridge Lub Oil Filtter Total Quantity : 24 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 21,337.6
Submission Date
29-12-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 21,337.6 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 28,100 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 25,250 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for gear lever assy , needle , pump assy fuel , fuel filter assy , spark plug champion rc8yc , iac motor , cartridge lub oil filtter total quantity : 24
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download cfa7531c-3bde-479b-901f-30db3479937e
Download File Name File Description
Download 18_boq_mt_2025-12-09-12-36-36_6978f162df32c9c1b5cf49c71b43c1b1 Tender Documents
Download 8688263_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 6ad5d758-8e28-4608-8e7e-a5db12f0b1f8 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000