BRR : 8432843
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Head Light Assy Rh 2157 5440 0115 , Isolator Switch 2920 72 0000349 , Change Over Switch 000 545 0004J , Element Air Cleaner 13780 83000 , Filter Assy Fuel , Oil Filter Assy 2940 001046 , Spark Plug Champion Rc8yc , Lock Assy Gate Side Lh , Lock Assy Gate Side Rh Frt , Air Filter Element 278909130106 , Assy Fuel Filter Tata Safari , Fuel Water Seprator , Disc Cerametallic 172 40 031Sb Total Quantity : 48 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,49,839
Submission Date
02-12-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,85,689 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,49,839 L1
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,68,818 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for head light assy rh 2157 5440 0115 , isolator switch 2920 72 0000349 , change over switch 000 545 0004j , element air cleaner 13780 83000 , filter assy fuel , oil filter assy 2940 001046 , spark plug champion rc8yc , lock assy gate side lh , lock assy gate side rh frt , air filter element 278909130106 , assy fuel filter tata safari , fuel water seprator , disc cerametallic 172 40 031sb total quantity : 48
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 717cbe17-deda-4d80-9f00-696921d86b45
Download File Name File Description
Download tech_spec_2025-11-19-16-06-34_f0f00218b0a295900061fc588b216e2d Tender Documents
Download 8610304_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download bb9c5864-c647-4e71-be80-fd7f8fe2df51 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000