BRR : 9986925
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Safety Valve 3 Inch , Oil Filter Element - F4034200 , Assy Of Fuel Filter - X7423500 , Filter Assembly Fuel - 15410M830a1 , Element Air Cleaner - 13780 83000 , Knuckle Bearing - 3110 001963 , Element Fuel Water Separator - 2786 0798 9916 , Filter Fuel - 2786 0911 9904 , Oil Filter - 2523 1813 0143 , Assy Oil Filter Tata Safari - G278918130104 , Assy Fuel Filter Tata Safari - 278609110121 , Fuel Pump Assy - 15100M80020 , Spark Plug Champion Rc T Yc - 09482M00551 , Bush - 09300M30003 , Disk Clutch Vehicular - 2520 72 0306588 , Cover Assy - B 1301401 , Clutch Release Bearing... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,06,153.98
Submission Date
02-09-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,13,472 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,20,945.9 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,06,153.98 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for safety valve 3 inch , oil filter element - f4034200 , assy of fuel filter - x7423500 , filter assembly fuel - 15410m830a1 , element air cleaner - 13780 83000 , knuckle bearing - 3110 001963 , element fuel water separator - 2786 0798 9916 , filter fuel - 2786 0911 9904 , oil filter - 2523 1813 0143 , assy oil filter tata safari - g278918130104 , assy fuel filter tata safari - 278609110121 , fuel pump assy - 15100m80020 , spark plug champion rc t yc - 09482m00551 , bush - 09300m30003 , disk clutch vehicular - 2520 72 0306588 , cover assy - b 1301401 , clutch release bearing - f 0201410 , alternator assy - 31400m80051 , rotary switch - 000 545 0004j , lamp unit vehicular - 6220 72 0001443 , isolator switch - 2920 72 0000349 , head lamp - 6220 72 0000179 , switch puch or self starter solonoid switch - 5930 72 0000394 , wiper motor - 2540 72 0000770 , bearing ball annular - 3110 72 0472398 total quantity : 77
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f526d56c-8a20-437c-b764-27b700db72f4 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download tech_spec_2025-08-23-14-35-05_5adedd7a6531a66cd2561fb0433e93e3 Tender Documents
Download 8259793_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download b6d9b0be-b93e-4c92-ac75-c9b62f4e3119 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000