BRR : 9775473
Tender Brief : Tender For Purchase Of Chemicals , Purchase Of Equipments , Mek-1/2 (Phospho Ser218/222) Rabbit Polyclonal Antibody Quantity Required: 120 ?L Reactivity: Human, Rat, Mouse Molecular Weight: 48 Kda Host: Rabbit Applications: Western Blotting; Immuno-Histochemistry; Immuno-Fluorescence; Elisa Isotype: Igg Concentration: 1 Mg/Ml Storage: -20°C Immunogen: The Antiserum Should Be Produced Against Synthesized Peptide Derived From Human Mek1/2 Around The Phosphorylation Site Of Ser217 And Amino Acid Range:189-238. Buffer: Should Be Present In Pbs Containing 50% Glycerol, 0.5% Bsa And 0.02% Sodium Az... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 70,280
Submission Date
10-01-2026
Contract Date
10-03-2026
Completion Date
45 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 70,280 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for purchase of chemicals , purchase of equipments , mek-1/2 (phospho ser218/222) rabbit polyclonal antibody quantity required: 120 ?l reactivity: human, rat, mouse molecular weight: 48 kda host: rabbit applications: western blotting; immuno-histochemistry; immuno-fluorescence; elisa isotype: igg concentration: 1 mg/ml storage: -20°c immunogen: the antiserum should be produced against synthesized peptide derived from human mek1/2 around the phosphorylation site of ser217 and amino acid range:189-238. buffer: should be present in pbs containing 50% glycerol, 0.5% bsa and 0.02% sodium azide dilution: should be of wb:1/500-1/2000 ihc: 1/100-1/300; elisa: 1/5000 , p44/42 mapk(erk1/2) mouse monoclonal antibody quantity required: 120 ?l reactivity: human, rat, mouse molecular weight: 44/42 kda host: mouse applications: western blotting; immuno-histochemistry. isotype: igg concentration: 1 mg/ml storage: -20°c immunogen: synthetic peptide buffer: should be present in pbs with 0.02% sodium azide and 50% glycerol ph 7.4 dilution: should be of wb:1/1000-2000;ihc:1/100-200. , calhm1 rabbit polyclonal antibody quantity required: 120 ?l reactivity: human, rat molecular weight: 40 kda host: rabbit applications: western blotting; immuno-histochemistry isotype: igg concentration: 1 mg/ml storage: -20°c immunogen: synthetic peptide buffer: should be present in pbs with 0.02% sodium azide and 50% glycerol ph 7.4 dilution: should be of wb:1/500-1000;ihc:1/200-500
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000