BRR : 9241240
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  faridpur, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Tender for Installation Of Solar Street Lights(30 Nos) At Various Places Under Polling Station Area No-80/297 Under Faridpur Gp, Scheme Id- Apas/01/080/297/0002 Read More
Tender Value
4,81,402
Contract Value
₹ 4,81,161
Saving / Difference
₹ 241 ▲
Submission Date
23-12-2025
Contract Date
25-06-2026
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,81,161 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,86,216 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,83,809 L2
Work Detail
tender for installation of solar street lights(30 nos) at various places under polling station area no-80/297 under faridpur gp, scheme id- apas/01/080/297/0002
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download techsummary_2302777 aoc document
Download 384fbad7-f5f4-4be5-91f5-ddcd6dad3a01 technicalevaluation notice
Download 28e6b35b-f56f-4886-8e5a-8fd383730443 result notice
Download 02 document
Download File Name File Description
Download 8e2ca4af-87c1-438e-966a-d1f5a0f38584 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_2302777 Tender Documents
Download SOQ02 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000