BRR : 9114601
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  faridpur, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Tender For Installation Of Solar Street Light (10 Nos) At Various Places Under Polling Station Area No 80/298 Under Faridpur. Apas/01/080/298/0001 Read More
Tender Value
3,43,859
Contract Value
₹ 3,43,687
Saving / Difference
₹ 172 ▲
Submission Date
20-10-2025
Contract Date
04-06-2026
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,50,736 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,43,687 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,47,400 L2
Work Detail
tender for installation of solar street light (10 nos) at various places under polling station area no 80/298 under faridpur. apas/01/080/298/0001
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download techsummary_2110356 aoc document
Download e091b74b-7ba2-4298-9a9e-5347c2cae394 technicalevaluation notice
Download 55881eb5-27b8-47c7-8d45-d67a04c0abeb result notice
Download 82 document
Download File Name File Description
Download b55a9358-0e90-4bfb-b669-97b08a1f91fe Tender Documents
Download BOQ_2110356 Tender Documents
Download SOQ82 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000