BRR : 9237917
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  faridpur, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Tender for Installation Of Solar Street Light (10 Nos) At Various Places Under Polling Station Area No 80/299 (Bazarpara) Under Faridpur G.P, Scheme Id- Apas/01/080/299/0013 Read More
Tender Value
3,43,859
Contract Value
₹ 3,43,687
Saving / Difference
₹ 172 ▲
Submission Date
30-12-2025
Contract Date
14-07-2026
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,43,859 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,43,687 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,50,736 L3
Work Detail
tender for installation of solar street light (10 nos) at various places under polling station area no 80/299 (bazarpara) under faridpur g.p, scheme id- apas/01/080/299/0013
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download techsummary_2328968 aoc document
Download 22672660-3d39-4840-a86e-edac141cdcf1 technicalevaluation notice
Download e9a9534b-c1ca-42df-93d2-98cd9ae89ade result notice
Download 59 document
Download File Name File Description
Download BOQ_2328968 Tender Documents
Download dcde80b1-f034-4652-917d-ada3860d96c1 Tender Documents
Download SOQ59 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000